2ND TIME ROUND (Seller: 2ndchance) OZtion Home | Buy | Sell | My OZtion | Community | Search | Help | Join  

Description
GOOD QUALITY NEW AND USED SECOND HAND BOOKS, I DO COMBINE POSTAGE ON ALL ITEMS. FILL A 3KG BAG UPTO 9 BOOKS FOR FLAT RATE OF $9.50 EXPRESS POST, THAT'S A $1.00 SAVING ON POSTAGE.

Categories
» See all items (1375)
» BOOKS (1296)
» CLEARENCE BIN (23)
» COLLECTIABLES (0)
» ELECTRONICS (2)
» GIFTS (0)
» MAGZINES (15)
» PRIVATE (0)

About Us
vShop Policies
Help & Guidelines

 


BRAND NEW PAPERBACK 379 PAGES PUB 2002

Auction: $3.99
BuyNow: $4.99

VERY GOOD COND PAPERBACK 483 PAGES PUB 1998

Auction: $5.99
BuyNow: $6.99

PUB 2001 439PAGES. I DO COMBINE POSTAGE PAPERBACK

Auction: $4.99
BuyNow: $5.99

GOOD COND 353 PAGES PUB 1994 PAPERBACK

Auction: $3.99
BuyNow: $4.99

PUB 1999 PAGES 312 LARGE PAPERBACK AS NEW CONDITION

Auction: $5.99
BuyNow: $6.99

LARGE PAPERBACK 436 PAGES PUB 1989 EXCELLENT CONDITION

Auction: $6.99
BuyNow: $7.99

GOOD COND PAPERBACK 480 PAGES PUB 2003

Auction: $3.99
BuyNow: $4.99

332 PAGES PUB 2000 HARDBACK VERY GOOD CONDITION

Auction: $6.99
BuyNow: $7.99

442 PAGES PUB 1999 V/GOOD CONDITION PAPERBACK

Auction: $4.99
BuyNow: $5.99

191 PAGES PUB 1995 VERY GOOD CONDITION PAPERBACK

Auction: $4.99
BuyNow: $5.99

EXECELLENT CONDITION 319PAGES HARDBACK, DUST COVER

Auction: $6.99
BuyNow: $7.99

VERY GOOD CONDITION PUB 1993 469 PAGES

Auction: $3.99
BuyNow: $4.99
News
MANY NEW BOOKS ARRIVING DAILY. NO PACKING OR HANDLING CHARGES HERE ONLY CHARGE WHAT I GET CHARGED FOR SHIPPING. CAN GET GREAT DEALS ON SHIPPING TO THE CAPITAL CITYS OF SYDNEY, BRISBANE, ADELAIDE AND ALL METRO AREAS. FILL A BOX AND PAY NO MORE THAN $10.00 THAT'S UP TO 20 BOOKS.

New Arrivals
» CATHERINE COOKSON "HAMILTON" MED H/C VERY GOOD CONDITION

» CATHERINE COOKSON "THE MALLEN STREAK" SMALL S/C FAIR

» CATHERINE COOKSON "THE GAMBLING MAN" SMALL S/C FAIR

» CATHERINE COOKSON "THE GIRL" SMALL S/C FAIR

» CATHERINE COOKSON "THE CULTURED HANDMAIDEN" SMALL S/C FAIR


 
 

Join OZtion   Announcements   Site Map   Help   About Us   User Agreement   Privacy Policy   Suggestion Box   Advertise   Contact OZtion
 
Network Sites: CarBuddy: Used Cars / New Cars | Sell Your Car | Research Cars | Car Forum
© Copyright 2009 OZtion Pty Ltd . All rights reserved. "OZtion", "It's Aussie for Auction" and the OZtion logo are trademarks of OZtion Pty Ltd. All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners. Use of this web site constitutes acceptance of the OZtion User Agreement and Privacy Policy. Last updated: 21/11/2009